Home arrow Events
Academic Head
Principal
Vice Principal
Hosptal Superintendent
Departments
Administration Head
Chief Executive Officer
Executive Director
Profile
College Calendar&Profile
Route Map
Developmental Works
Governing Body
Campus
Non Academic achievements
Citizen Charter-College
KASRS Special Rule
PG2016 Print E-mail
Agadatantra Avum Vidhivaidyaka
Sl no
Name & Address Name, Occupation ,Address of father/Guardian Relegion & Caste Admission Category Quota
Class to which Admitted
1 SOURAJ Sasidharan TS
Souraj Nivas
Kurumathur
Kannur

HINDU
Nair

PD 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
2 ANILA M K Balakrishnan K
Kalathil House
Tirur
Malappuram
04942426444

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
3 RAJALEKSHMI. S G. SUDARSANAN
RAGASUDHA
AVALOOKKUNNU
MURIAN VELI, GURUPURAM, ALAPPUZHA

HINDU
Kudumbi

KU 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
4 SWETHA VELAYUDHAN VELAYUDHAN K.K
SAVIDHAM
THALAKULATHUR
KOZHIKODE
04952853580

HINDU
Saliya

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
Dravyagunavijnan
Sl no Name & Address Name, Occupation ,Address of father/Guardian Relegion & Caste Admission Category Quota
Class to which Admitted
5 HARITHA N Haridasan N
Suthrayikkal
Vydiarangadi
Malappuram
04942477620

HINDU
Thiyya

EZ 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
6 SHRUTHI ROY K.K. Roy
Kamal Nivas, Tc-18/888, NRWA3
Kunnapuzha
Sastha Nagar, Trivandrum

CHRISTIAN
SIUC NADAR/ANGLO INDIAN

BX 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
7 BABITHA VIJAYAN K.K. Vijayan
Kaithavalappil House
Meloor
Chalakudy, Thrissur

HINDU
EZHAVA

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
8 DIVYA M YOHANNAN M J YOHANNAN
MANNATHIKULAM
KANDAMANGALAM
PALAKKAD

CHRISTIAN
OPEN COMPETITION

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
Manovigyan Avum Manasroga

Sl no Name & Address Name, Occupation ,Address of father/Guardian Relegion & Caste Admission Category Quota
Class to which Admitted
9 SAHALA YASMIN K.C Abdul Latheef K.C
Kuzhichalil House
Kariyad
Kannur

ISLAM
Mappila

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
10 REENU MATHEW J. Mathew
Kadavil-Anugrah
Vayalar
Cherthala, Alappuzha

CHRISTIAN
LATIN CATHOLICS

LC 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
11 SUSMITHA C YESODHA R
MARUTHAM PADAM
MANGALAM DAM
PALAKKAD

HINDU
EZHAVA

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
12 ASWANI P.K PADMANABHAN P.K
POOLAKKAL
MANNATHIPOYIL
KAKKAPOYIL, MALAPPURAM

HINDU
Velan

SC 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
13 AYUSHLAL P.M MATHEW P.M
PONPARA
PAYYAMPALLY
MANANTHAVADI, WAYANAD

CHRISTIAN
ROMAN CATHOLICS

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
14 PARASURAM K VIJAYAN K
KOODERY HOUSE
PONNANI
MALAPPURAM

HINDU
Thiyya

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
Panchakarma

Sl no Name & Address Name, Occupation ,Address of father/Guardian Relegion & Caste Admission Category Quota
Class to which Admitted
15 ANAGHA U Unnikuttan
Udaya Sanu
Edappal
Malappuram

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
16 SRUTHI A Ashokan
Velakavara
Kuttippallam
Narani, Palakkad

HINDU
EZHAVA

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
17 SHABNA P USMAN P
POOTHANIYIL
PERUMUDIYOOR
PATTAMBI, PALAKKAD

ISLAM
MUSLIM

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
18 RINU C RAJAN C
CHERIYARAMBATH
THALAKKULATHUR
KOZHIKODE

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
Swasthavritha
Sl no Name & Address Name, Occupation ,Address of father/Guardian Relegion & Caste Admission Category Quota
Class to which Admitted
19 AISWARYA H.N Haridasan M
Muthumana House
Perumanna
Calicut

HINDU
Thiyya

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
20 NIFINA N E. NAJIMUDEEN KUNJU
ROCKLAND
KUNNICODE
KOTTARAKKARA, KOLLAM

ISLAM
MUSLIM

MU 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
21 DELNA PAVITHRAM PAVITHRAN K
DEL DEEPAM
PATHAYAKUNNU
THALASSERY, KANNUR
04902367162

HINDU
Thiyya

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
22 FARSANA CHEMBAN MAJEED C
BADRIYA MANZIL
PARAPPANANGADI
MALAPPURAM

ISLAM
Mappila

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
 
< Prev   Next >
Community
Teaching Staff
StudentsList
Academic
Courses
Admission Procedures
CRIYA
Academic Awards
Affiliation Details
MOU
Results
Anti-ragging Squad
Non Academic
PTA Members
College Union
College Council
Tenders
Tenders / Quotations