Home arrow Campus
Academic Head
Principal
Vice Principal
Hosptal Superintendent
Departments
Administration Head
Chief Executive Officer
Executive Director
Profile
College Calendar&Profile
Route Map
Developmental Works
Governing Body
Campus
Non Academic achievements
Citizen Charter-College
KASRS Special Rule
PG2015 Print E-mail

Agadatantra Avum Vidhivaidyaka 


Sl noName & AddressName, Occupation ,Address of father/GuardianRelegion & CasteAdmission CategoryQuota
Class to which Admitted
1JEEVALATHA.MBalakrishnan.E
Moothedath
Kannankara
Chelannur,Kozhikode
04952264078

HINDU
EZHAVA

EZ 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
2DR.SREEJA RANI TS.Thankamani Pillai
Abhilash Nilayam
Mannarkkad
Arakurssi/Palakkad
09446691775

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
3JEETHU ELSA JOYJoy John
Jyothis
Malappuram
Malappuram
0483-2730205

CHRISTIAN
OTHER CHRISTIANS(O.X)

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
4ARUN MOHAN M KMOHANAN CHETTIAR S
UNNI BHAVAN, MANNARAM
VINOBANIKETAN POST, NEDUMANGAD
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
04722892058

HINDU
O.B.C

BH 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
Dravyagunavijnan 
Sl noName & AddressName, Occupation ,Address of father/GuardianRelegion & CasteAdmission CategoryQuota
Class to which Admitted
5ANILA.V.SP.K.SURENDRAN
Vayalil(h)
Chungathara
Nilambur,Malappuram

CHRISTIAN
OPEN COMPETITION

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
6GREESHMA K CBALAKRISHNAN K C 
GREESHMAM
KOODALI
KANNUR 
0497-2759204

HINDU
O.E.C

BH 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
7DHANYA GGopinathan Nair S
Swathy
Akathethara
Sastha Nagar, Palakkad

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
8AMRITHA . M SDr. Meena Suresh
Kailath House
Ayroor South
Pathanamthitta

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
Manovigyan Avum Manasroga 
Sl noName & AddressName, Occupation ,Address of father/GuardianRelegion & CasteAdmission CategoryQuota
Class to which Admitted
9THUSHARA JOYA V JOY
Chaithanya House
Thiruvaniyoor 
Eranakulam
04842711240

CHRISTIAN
OPEN COMPETITION

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
10SHAMEENA JASEEL PABOOBACKER P
PULAKOOTATHIL HOUSE
THATHANAMPULLY
PALAKKAD
08156916445

ISLAM
Mappila

MU 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
11DR.GEETHA VDr. VP. Muralieedharan 
Valiya Parambil
Vallikkunnu North
Malappuram
04942471250

HINDU
Velan

SC 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
12SULFATH K PUmmer K P
Palayil House
Feroke
Karuvanthiruthy/Kozhikode
0495-2486407

ISLAM
Mappila

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
13FASNATH ARABIHAMZA ARABI
ARABI HOUSE
PATTARKADAVU
PANAKKAD,MALAPPURAM

ISLAM
MUSLIM

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
14JILJITH. AKuttykrishnan A
Arangottil
Tanalur
Tirur, Malappuram

HINDU
VISWAKARMA

VK 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
Panchakarma 
Sl noName & AddressName, Occupation ,Address of father/GuardianRelegion & CasteAdmission CategoryQuota
Class to which Admitted
15SUSHEEL M PVINEETH KUMAR M P (late)
SUSHEELAM HOUSE 
CHEVARAMBALAM
POTTAMMAL, KOZHIKODE
0495-2740755

HINDU
Thiyya

EZ 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
16JAYADEVAN.P.VARIERV.R.PRABHAKARA VARIER
TC 4/510
KAWDIAR
SREE VILAS LANE,TVM
04832808222

HINDU
OPEN COMPETITION

Gen 

MANAGEMENT 
1
17DRISYA D SOMANSOMAN P K
ASWATHI NIVAS
NADUVANNUR
KOZHIKODE
04872636646

HINDU
Saliya

BH 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
18RESMI V SSUNDARESAN N 
PLAKKATTETH PADINJATTETHIL
THUVAYOOR- SOUTH
ADOOR-PATHANAMTHITTA
0483-2830009

HINDU
EZHAVA

EZ 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
Swasthavritha 
Sl noName & AddressName, Occupation ,Address of father/GuardianRelegion & CasteAdmission CategoryQuota
Class to which Admitted
19RAJARAJESWARY T.RT.C Rajan
Thoppil House
Chalakudy
West Chalakudy, Thrissur
04802708155

HINDU
EZHAVA

Gen 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
20AYANA RLeela U
Madathil House
Patteripuram
Alwaye, Eranakulam
04832808238

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

MANAGEMENT 
1
21BINDU.K.TBABU.T
KIZHAKKE THAZHATHODI
KUZHIMANNA
MALAPPURAM
04942491656

HINDU
Mannan(SC)

SC 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
22SUNITHA.K.MVINAYAN.T.L
ERRA 23 B,THERIPARAMBIL(H)
PALARIVATTOM
ELAVUNGAL ROAD,EKM

HINDU
Kudumbi

KU 

OPEN/MERIT 
1
 
< Prev   Next >
Community
Teaching Staff
StudentsList
Academic
Courses
Admission Procedures
CRIYA
Academic Awards
Affiliation Details
MOU
Results
Anti-ragging Squad
Non Academic
PTA Members
College Union
College Council
Tenders
Tenders / Quotations