Home arrow Results
Academic Head
Principal
Vice Principal
Hosptal Superintendent
Departments
Administration Head
Chief Executive Officer
Executive Director
Profile
College Calendar&Profile
Route Map
Developmental Works
Governing Body
Campus
Non Academic achievements
Citizen Charter-College
KASRS Special Rule
PG2013 Print E-mail
Agadatantra Avum Vidhivaidyaka
Sl noName & AddressName, Occupation ,Address of father/GuardianRelegion & CasteAdmission CategoryQuota
Class to which Admitted
1ANJANA.M.K.Divakaran
Kalapurakal
Chazhur
Chazhur/Thrissur
0487-2273056

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

MERIT 
1
2DR.AISWARYA KUTHAMAN K S
AISWARYA
KAVUMBHAGOM
THIRUVALLA PATHANAMTHITTA
04972747417

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

MERIT 
1
3ASHA.E.S.E.G.Soman
Edamanakunnel
Mannathoor
Koothattukulam/Ernakulam
0495-2352403

HINDU
Velan

SC 

MERIT 
1
4DR. NAZIM AHMED C.G.Dr.C.G.KAMALUDDEEN
Chemmangath House, Kalpeni Island U.T. OF LAKSHADWEEP
Kalpeni
Kalpeni Island/U.T. of Lakshadweep
0495-2414375

ISLAM
MUSLIM

MU 

MERIT 
1
Dravyagunavijnan
Sl noName & AddressName, Occupation ,Address of father/GuardianRelegion & CasteAdmission CategoryQuota
Class to which Admitted
5NISHA.M.V.Vijayan.K.
Kanakottu
Maranchery
Maranchery/Malappuram
0495-2492227

HINDU
Kaniyan

BH 

MERIT 
1
6NISANATH.P.P.Seethy.P.P.
Puthenpeediyakkal
Karipol
Kannipura/Malappuram
0494-2638411

ISLAM
Mappila

MU 

MERIT 
1
7SREEKALA.V.Venugopalan.P.
Krishnakripa
Mavoor
Mavoor/Kozhikode
0495-2883342

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

MERIT 
1
8ASWATHI BC.BALACHANDRA VARIER
THAMBURU
KARAPARAMBA
CALICUT
04952385385

HINDU
Warrier

Gen 

MERIT 
1
Manovigyan Avum Manasroga
Sl noName & AddressName, Occupation ,Address of father/GuardianRelegion & CasteAdmission CategoryQuota
Class to which Admitted
9PRIYALATHA V SV K SASIDHARAN
MANDAPATHIL BLOCK NO 159
COMBAYAR
IDUKKI
04868200027

HINDU
Velan

SC 

MERIT 
1
10DIVYA KVASUDEVAN NAMBOODIRI K (LATE)
DEVASREE 
CHOOLOOR 
CALICUT
04885263144

HINDU
BRAHMIN

Gen 

MERIT 
1
11MANJU RANI MMADHU MOHAN .D
MANJU NIVAS VIDYA NAGAR -150
MAYYANAD
KOLLAM
04742557441

HINDU
EZHAVA

EZ 

MERIT 
1
12NAYANA SSIVARAJ P
KOLADATHU HOUSE
ERUVA
KAYAMKULAM, ALLEPPEY
04792447255

HINDU
BRAHMIN

Gen 

MERIT 
1
13DR.SHAHID MUSSAIN 
THODUKAIL
MADAVOOR
CALICUT

ISLAM
MUSLIM

MU 

MERIT 
1
14GAYATHRI JAYANJayandran.S.
Gayathri VARA 101-A
Vattiyoorkavu
Vattiyoorkavu/Thiruvananthapuram

HINDU
O.B.C

BH 

MERIT 
1
Panchakarma
Sl noName & AddressName, Occupation ,Address of father/GuardianRelegion & CasteAdmission CategoryQuota
Class to which Admitted
15NEELIMA K SK K SANKARAN
KORTHEDATH (H)
ANNANAD 
CHALAKUDY THRISSUR
04802719318

HINDU
O.B.C

BH 

MERIT 
1
16ANEESH.E.G.Dr.E.Govindan
Abhaya
Edappal
Chhungam/Malappuram
0494-2680528

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

MERIT 
1
17HASNA ARABIHAMZA A
ARABI HOUSE
PATTERKADAVU
PANAKKAD MALAPPURAM
09605909044

ISLAM
MUSLIM

MU 

MERIT 
1
18PANTHANANICAL JULIE JOSEPHPanthananical Joseph
Panthananical 
Edakkara
Karunechi/Malappuram
04933-278205

CHRISTIAN
ROMAN CATHOLICS

Gen 

MERIT 
1
Swasthavritha
Sl noName & AddressName, Occupation ,Address of father/GuardianRelegion & CasteAdmission CategoryQuota
Class to which Admitted
19SIJNA.V.P.V.Radhakrishnan Nair
Dwaraka
Edakkara
Chelannur/Kozhikode
0495-2853120

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

MERIT 
1
20VRINDA.P.V.S.Parameswaran Nair
Vazhakuzhakkal
Nettissery
Mannuthy, Thrissur
0495-2356306

HINDU
Nair

Gen 

MERIT 
1
21MUHAMMED SAFEER.P.IIBRAHIM.P.P.
Palattu Parambil
Neeleswaram
Neeleswaram/Kozhikode
0495-2296796

ISLAM
MUSLIM

MU 

MERIT 
1
22BIPINA MERCY VARGHESEK.A.Varghese
Kochuparambil
Konnathady 
Konnathady/Idukki
04868-261033

CHRISTIAN
Malayaraya(ST)

ST 

MERIT 
1
 
< Prev   Next >
Community
Teaching Staff
StudentsList
Academic
Courses
Admission Procedures
CRIYA
Academic Awards
Affiliation Details
MOU
Results
Anti-ragging Squad
Non Academic
PTA Members
College Union
College Council
Tenders
Tenders / Quotations